Forbes.Com - Info forbes.com

forbes.com receives about 1,621,500 unique visitors and 4,686,135 (2.89 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $35,868.38/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $21,803,654.50. According to Alexa Traffic Rank forbes.com is ranked number 240 in the world and 0.3243% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Jersey City, NJ, 07306, United States and links to network IP address 63.240.4.179.

About - forbes.com

Information about companies and the people who run them. Forbes success lists including the Platinum 400 best-performing U.S. big companies, the Private 500 largest U.S. private firms, and the world's richest people.
Forbes is a global media company, focusing on business, investing, technology, entrepreneurship, leadership, and lifestyle.
How did forbes.com look in the past? Edit Site Info

How popular is forbes.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
1,621,500
Monthly Unique Visitors:
48,645,000
Daily Pageviews:
4,686,135 (2.89 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
240 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.3243% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic
majestic
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 52.1%54.9%83
India 6.6%6.3%279
United Kingdom 5.1%5.1%159
Canada 3.8%3.8%130
China 2.3%2.0%1205
Australia 2.2%2.2%158
Japan 2.1%1.8%989
Germany 1.7%1.6%620
France 1.3%1.3%660
South Africa 1.0%0.8%202
Nigeria 1.0%1.0%166
Spain 1.0%1.1%608
Italy 0.9%1.0%722
Singapore 0.9%0.8%137
Pakistan 0.7%0.6%299
Korea, Republic of 0.7%0.7%668
Netherlands 0.7%0.6%307
Hong Kong 0.6%0.5%329
Philippines 0.6%0.5%225
Iran 0.6%0.7%933
Mexico 0.5%0.5%851
Ireland 0.5%0.5%167

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
forbes.com
98.97%96.66%2.75
related.forbes.com
0.84%0.36%1.2
blogs-images.forbes.com
0.72%0.29%1.1
quiz.forbes.com
0.38%2.30%17
topics.forbes.com
0.28%0.11%1.1
sociallogin.forbes.com
0.13%0.05%1.1
blogs.forbes.com
0.12%0.13%3.1
OTHER
0%0.11%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush forbes.com
Domain:
  forbes.com
Rank:
  73
Organic Keywords:
  11,770,509
Organic Traffic:
  30,144,790
Organic Cost:
  $53,897,211.00
Adwords Keywords:
  19,692
Adwords Traffic:
  264,533
Adwords Cost:
  $576,012.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  96
Page Authority:
  84
MozRank:
  7

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
145,234
Total Backlinks:
  17,156,088
Follow Links:
  10,655,868
Nofollow Links:
  6,500,220
Referring Domains:
  272,098
Referring IPs:
  216,024

How socially engaged is forbes.com?

Facebook:
  157,172
Google +:
  388
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  89,382
Buffer:
  1,122
Pins:
  1

How much forbes.com can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$35,868.38
Monthly Revenue:
$1,076,051.40
Yearly Revenue:
$13,091,958.70
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
United States 2,572,688$29,508.73
United Kingdom 238,993$1,488.93
Canada 178,073$1,248.29
Australia 103,095$776.31
India 295,227$472.36
Germany 74,978$362.14
China 93,723$289.60
France 60,920$286.32
Japan 84,350$269.92
South Africa 37,489$165.33
Italy 46,861$163.55
Netherlands 28,117$143.11
Nigeria 46,861$122.78
Ireland 23,431$116.22
Singapore 37,489$112.09
Hong Kong 23,431$80.84
Korea, Republic of 32,803$76.10
Spain 51,547$57.22
Iran 32,803$38.05
Philippines 23,431$37.96
Pakistan 28,117$29.80
Mexico 23,431$22.73

How much money do forbes.com lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$6,509.71
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$195,291.35
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$2,376,044.75
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
758,170
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
22,745,093
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
276,731,970
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
United States 463,084$5,311.57
Canada 44,518$312.07
United Kingdom 38,239$238.23
Australia 20,619$155.26
India 82,663$132.26
Germany 21,744$105.02
Ireland 9,138$45.32
China 12,184$37.65
Singapore 10,872$32.51
France 6,701$31.50
Italy 7,966$27.80
Netherlands 4,780$24.33
Spain 9,794$10.87
Pakistan 8,997$9.54
Japan 2,531$8.10
Hong Kong 2,343$8.08
Iran 5,248$6.09
South Africa 750$3.31
Korea, Republic of 1,312$3.04
Philippines 1,640$2.66
Nigeria 937$2.46
Mexico 2,109$2.05

How much is forbes.com worth?

Website Value:
$21,803,654.50

Where is forbes.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
63.240.4.179
ASN:
AS4264 
ISP:
California Education and Research Federation Network 
Server Location:
Jersey City
NJ
07306
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 63.240.4.179

How fast does forbes.com load?

Average Load Time:
(1443 ms) 61 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 9.4MiB (88% reduction).

Compressing and resizing https://specials-images.forbesimg.com/imageserve/588407810/x.jpg?fit=scale could save 4.3MiB (99% reduction).
Compressing https://specials-images.forbesimg.com/imageserve/594206054/x.jpg?fit=scale could save 3.8MiB (78% reduction).
Compressing and resizing https://blogs-images.forbes.com/zackomalleygreenburg/files/2017/02/Desiigner.jpg could save 794.3KiB (99% reduction).
Compressing https://i.forbesimg.com/images/channels/homelists_panel1_0_list-1487182963.jpg could save 89.1KiB (***% reduction).
Compressing https://i.forbesimg.com/2017/3/1/financing-400x280.jpg could save 83.2KiB (74% reduction).
Compressing https://i.forbesimg.com/2017/1/17/financially-fit-400x280.jpg could save 72.8KiB (75% reduction).
Compressing https://i.forbesimg.com/images/channels/homespecialfeature_panel1_0_singlepromo-1489413373.jpg could save 70KiB (70% reduction).
Compressing https://i.forbesimg.com/2016/12/1/Investment-Guide-Rec.jpg could save 54.5KiB (78% reduction).
Compressing https://i.forbesimg.com/2017/2/13/Executive-Edge-400x280.jpg could save 51.7KiB (71% reduction).
Compressing https://i.forbesimg.com/images/channels/homefeatures_panel2_1_feature-1489415586.jpg could save 27.8KiB (73% reduction).
Compressing https://i.forbesimg.com/images/channels/homelists_panel1_2_list-1484665590.jpg could save 16.2KiB (72% reduction).
Compressing https://i.forbesimg.com/images/channels/homelists_panel1_1_list-1484665509.jpg could save 15.7KiB (74% reduction).
Compressing https://i.forbesimg.com/media/lists/places/raleigh-nc_100x100.jpg could save 1.2KiB (20% reduction).
Compressing https://images.forbes.com/media/forbes-email-icon.png could save 1KiB (48% reduction).
Compressing https://i.forbesimg.com/media/lists/places/mansfield-oh_100x100.jpg could save 955B (20% reduction).
Compressing https://i.forbesimg.com/media/lists/places/cape-coral-fl_100x100.jpg could save 929B (20% reduction).
Compressing https://i.forbesimg.com/media/lists/people/amancio-ortega_100x100.jpg could save 910B (18% reduction).
Compressing https://i.forbesimg.com/assets/img/mobile/mostPopFacebook.png could save 903B (81% reduction).
Compressing https://i.forbesimg.com/media/lists/places/atlanta-ga_100x100.jpg could save 890B (20% reduction).
Compressing https://i.forbesimg.com/assets/img/mobile/mostPopLinkedIn.png could save 854B (55% reduction).
Compressing https://i.forbesimg.com/assets/img/mobile/sprite2x_v2.png could save 838B (23% reduction).
Compressing https://i.forbesimg.com/media/lists/companies/amazon_100x100.jpg could save 793B (18% reduction).
Compressing https://i.forbesimg.com/media/lists/places/charleston-sc_100x100.jpg could save 777B (19% reduction).
Compressing https://i.forbesimg.com/assets/img/mobile/forbesLogo.png could save 755B (14% reduction).
Compressing http://contextual.media.net/cksync.php?cs=1&vsid=&type=c1x&ovsid=uid%3D603149B6181A451F9C0E655F92FC42EA could save 742B (91% reduction).
Compressing https://qsearch-a.akamaihd.net/log?logid=adlog&dn=www.forbes.com&cid=8CUQ517Y2&ugd=3&vid=00001489466385945011380150826121&vsid=1324679861508235&sd=-1&gtd=100&gfd=0&cc=US&abte=&adbd=0&amp=false&version=4.1&acid[]=274989473940105541489466385979&crid[]=163638421&dfpDiv[]=mobile&actltime[]=1***&dfpPos[]=mobile&pvid[]=4&prspt[]=headerBid&prvReqId[]=250425368216102971489466385986&prvAccId[]=2063518***&prvApiId[]=8CUC52W5Z&ogbdp[]=0.49&adj0[]=0&adj1[]=0&adj2[]=20&bdp[]=0.49&cbdp[]=0.39&bId[]=&cmpid[]=&advId[]=&advNm[]=&advUrl[]=media.net&fact[]=headerBid&sc_pvid[]=&sc_ogbdp[]=0&sc_adj0[]=0&sc_adj1[]=0&sc_adj2[]=0&sact[]=&sc_bdp[]=0&sc_cbdp[]=0&sc_bId[]=&sc_cmpid[]=&sc_advId[]=&sc_advNm[]=&sc_advUrl[]=&sc_clsprc[]=0&clsPrc[]=0.39&dfpBd[]=0.39&lper[]=1&brf[]=0&ltime[]=51&ckfl[]=0&cs[]=&pcId[]=&td[]=0%7C&sbdrid[]=&nms[]=1&acid[]=284428194456035611489466385981&crid[]=234235262&dfpDiv[]=mobile&actltime[]=196&dfpPos[]=mobile&pvid[]=4&prspt[]=headerBid&prvReqId[]=250425368216102971489466385986&prvAccId[]=546629725&prvApiId[]=8CUC52W5Z&ogbdp[]=1.42&adj0[]=0&adj1[]=0&adj2[]=20&bdp[]=1.42&cbdp[]=1.13&bId[]=&cmpid[]=&advId[]=&advNm[]=&advUrl[]=media.net&fact[]=headerBid&sc_pvid[]=&sc_ogbdp[]=0&sc_adj0[]=0&sc_adj1[]=0&sc_adj2[]=0&sact[]=&sc_bdp[]=0&sc_cbdp[]=0&sc_bId[]=&sc_cmpid[]=&sc_advId[]=&sc_advNm[]=&sc_advUrl[]=&sc_clsprc[]=0&clsPrc[]=1.13&dfpBd[]=1.13&lper[]=1&brf[]=0&ltime[]=51&ckfl[]=0&cs[]=&pcId[]=&td[]=0%7C&sbdrid[]=&nms[]=1&acid[]=226602045042356801489466385982&crid[]=411121565&dfpDiv[]=mobilerec&actltime[]=209&dfpPos[]=mobilerec&pvid[]=4&prspt[]=headerBid&prvReqId[]=250425368216102971489466385986&prvAccId[]=971209023&prvApiId[]=8CUC52W5Z&ogbdp[]=3.54&adj0[]=0&adj1[]=0&adj2[]=20&bdp[]=3.54&cbdp[]=2.83&bId[]=&cmpid[]=&advId[]=&advNm[]=&advUrl[]=media.net&fact[]=headerBid&sc_pvid[]=&sc_ogbdp[]=0&sc_adj0[]=0&sc_adj1[]=0&sc_adj2[]=0&sact[]=&sc_bdp[]=0&sc_cbdp[]=0&sc_bId[]=&sc_cmpid[]=&sc_advId[]=&sc_advNm[]=&sc_advUrl[]=&sc_clsprc[]=0&clsPrc[]=2.83&dfpBd[]=2.83&lper[]=1&brf[]=0&ltime[]=51&ckfl[]=0&cs[]=&pcId[]=&td[]=0%7C&sbdrid[]=&nms[]=1&requrl=https%3A%2F%2Fwww.forbes.com%2Fhome_usa%2F&kwrf= could save 739B (91% reduction).
Compressing https://qsearch-a.akamaihd.net/log?logid=aplog&dn=www.forbes.com&cid=8CUQ517Y2&ugd=3&vid=00001489466385945011380150826121&vsid=1324679861508235&sd=-1&gtd=100&gfd=0&cc=US&abte=&adbd=0&amp=false&version=4.1&pvid[]=11&prvReqId[]=231994284074664921489466385985&refVisId[]=&crid[]=234235262&bdp[]=0.00&cbdp[]=0.00&obdp[]=0.00&clsprc[]=0.00&dfpBd[]=0.00&s[]=2&adj0[]=0&adj1[]=0&adj2[]=0&actltime[]=196&di[]=&dt[]=&rtime[]=&dtc[]=&wsip[]=&size[]=320x50&iwb[]=0&pcId[]=&ckfl[]=0&cs[]=&prvAccId[]=&prvApiId[]=&cat[]=&dfpDiv[]=mobile&dfpPos[]=mobile&epc[]=538167336&prspt[]=headerBid&snm[]=nobid&ckid[]=&act[]=headerBid&acid[]=284428194456035611489466385981&bId[]=&cmpid[]=&lper[]=1&advId[]=&advNm[]=&advUrl[]=&ltime[]=128&brf[]=0&acsn[]=1&nms[]=1&dbf[]=1&pvid[]=23&prvReqId[]=358423288476199541489466385977&refVisId[]=&crid[]=234235262&bdp[]=0.00&cbdp[]=0.00&obdp[]=0.00&clsprc[]=0.00&dfpBd[]=0.00&s[]=2&adj0[]=0&adj1[]=0&adj2[]=0&actltime[]=196&di[]=&dt[]=&rtime[]=&dtc[]=&wsip[]=RTB-nv-s-7&size[]=320x50&iwb[]=1&pcId[]=&ckfl[]=0&cs[]=&prvAccId[]=&prvApiId[]=&cat[]=&dfpDiv[]=mobile&dfpPos[]=mobile&epc[]=10256884&prspt[]=headerBid&snm[]=nobid&ckid[]=&act[]=headerBid&acid[]=284428194456035611489466385981&bId[]=&cmpid[]=&lper[]=1&advId[]=&advNm[]=&advUrl[]=&ltime[]=49&brf[]=0&acsn[]=1&nms[]=1&dbf[]=1&pvid[]=0&prvReqId[]=&refVisId[]=&crid[]=234235262&bdp[]=0&cbdp[]=0&obdp[]=0&clsprc[]=0&dfpBd[]=0&s[]=1&adj0[]=0&adj1[]=0&adj2[]=0&actltime[]=196&di[]=&dt[]=&rtime[]=&dtc[]=&wsip[]=&size[]=320x50&iwb[]=0&pcId[]=&ckfl[]=&cs[]=&prvAccId[]=&prvApiId[]=&cat[]=&dfpDiv[]=mobile&dfpPos[]=mobile&epc[]=&prspt[]=&snm[]=success&ckid[]=&act[]=&acid[]=&bId[]=&cmpid[]=&lper[]=1&advId[]=&advNm[]=&advUrl[]=&ltime[]=&brf[]=0&acsn[]=1&nms[]=1&dbf[]=1&pvid[]=4&prvReqId[]=250425368216102971489466385986&refVisId[]=&crid[]=411121565&bdp[]=3.54&cbdp[]=2.83&obdp[]=3.54&clsprc[]=2.83&dfpBd[]=2.83&s[]=1&adj0[]=0&adj1[]=0&adj2[]=20&actltime[]=209&di[]=&dt[]=O&rtime[]=38&dtc[]=east&wsip[]=RTB-nv-s-4-2&size[]=300x250&iwb[]=1&pcId[]=&ckfl[]=0&cs[]=&prvAccId[]=971209023&prvApiId[]=8CUC52W5Z&cat[]=&dfpDiv[]=mobilerec&dfpPos[]=mobilerec&epc[]=971209023&prspt[]=headerBid&snm[]=success&ckid[]=&act[]=headerBid&acid[]=226602045042356801489466385982&bId[]=&cmpid[]=&lper[]=1&advId[]=&advNm[]=&advUrl[]=media.net&ltime[]=51&brf[]=0&acsn[]=1&nms[]=1&dbf[]=1&pvid[]=28&prvReqId[]=250425368216102971489466385986&refVisId[]=&crid[]=411121565&bdp[]=0.00&cbdp[]=0.00&obdp[]=0.00&clsprc[]=0.00&dfpBd[]=0.00&s[]=2&adj0[]=0&adj1[]=0&adj2[]=0&actltime[]=209&di[]=&dt[]=&rtime[]=&dtc[]=&wsip[]=RTB-nv-s-4-2&size[]=300x250&iwb[]=0&pcId[]=&ckfl[]=0&cs[]=&prvAccId[]=&prvApiId[]=&cat[]=&dfpDiv[]=mobilerec&dfpPos[]=mobilerec&epc[]=&prspt[]=headerBid&snm[]=nobid&ckid[]=&act[]=headerBid&acid[]=226602045042356801489466385982&bId[]=&cmpid[]=&lper[]=1&advId[]=&advNm[]=&advUrl[]=&ltime[]=51&brf[]=0&acsn[]=1&nms[]=1&dbf[]=1&pvid[]=33&prvReqId[]=250425368216102971489466385986&refVisId[]=&crid[]=411121565&bdp[]=0.00&cbdp[]=0.00&obdp[]=0.00&clsprc[]=0.00&dfpBd[]=0.00&s[]=2&adj0[]=0&adj1[]=8&adj2[]=0&actltime[]=209&di[]=&dt[]=&rtime[]=&dtc[]=&wsip[]=RTB-nv-s-4-2&size[]=300x250&iwb[]=0&pcId[]=&ckfl[]=0&cs[]=&prvAccId[]=&prvApiId[]=&cat[]=&dfpDiv[]=mobilerec&dfpPos[]=mobilerec&epc[]=&prspt[]=headerBid&snm[]=nobid&ckid[]=&act[]=headerBid&acid[]=226602045042356801489466385982&bId[]=&cmpid[]=&lper[]=1&advId[]=&advNm[]=&advUrl[]=&ltime[]=51&brf[]=0&acsn[]=1&nms[]=1&dbf[]=1&pvid[]=51&prvReqId[]=250425368216102971489466385986&refVisId[]=&crid[]=411121565&bdp[]=0.00&cbdp[]=0.00&obdp[]=0.00&clsprc[]=0.00&dfpBd[]=0.00&s[]=2&adj0[]=0&adj1[]=5&adj2[]=0&actltime[]=209&di[]=&dt[]=&rtime[]=&dtc[]=&wsip[]=RTB-nv-s-4-2&size[]=300x250&iwb[]=0&pcId[]=&ckfl[]=0&cs[]=&prvAccId[]=&prvApiId[]=&cat[]=&dfpDiv[]=mobilerec&dfpPos[]=mobilerec&epc[]=&prspt[]=headerBid&snm[]=nobid&ckid[]=&act[]=headerBid&acid[]=226602045042356801489466385982&bId[]=&cmpid[]=&lper[]=1&advId[]=&advNm[]=&advUrl[]=&ltime[]=51&brf[]=0&acsn[]=1&nms[]=1&dbf[]=1&pvid[]=57&prvReqId[]=250425368216102971489466385986&refVisId[]=&crid[]=411121565&bdp[]=0.00&cbdp[]=0.00&obdp[]=0.00&clsprc[]=0.00&dfpBd[]=0.00&s[]=2&adj0[]=0&adj1[]=5&adj2[]=0&actltime[]=209&di[]=&dt[]=&rtime[]=&dtc[]=&wsip[]=RTB-nv-s-4-2&size[]=300x250&iwb[]=0&pcId[]=&ckfl[]=0&cs[]=&prvAccId[]=&prvApiId[]=&cat[]=&dfpDiv[]=mobilerec&dfpPos[]=mobilerec&epc[]=&prspt[]=headerBid&snm[]=nobid&ckid[]=&act[]=headerBid&acid[]=226602045042356801489466385982&bId[]=&cmpid[]=&lper[]=1&advId[]=&advNm[]=&advUrl[]=&ltime[]=51&brf[]=0&acsn[]=1&nms[]=1&dbf[]=1&pvid[]=11&prvReqId[]=231994284074664921489466385985&refVisId[]=&crid[]=411121565&bdp[]=0.00&cbdp[]=0.00&obdp[]=0.00&clsprc[]=0.00&dfpBd[]=0.00&s[]=2&adj0[]=0&adj1[]=0&adj2[]=0&actltime[]=209&di[]=&dt[]=&rtime[]=&dtc[]=&wsip[]=&size[]=300x250&iwb[]=0&pcId[]=&ckfl[]=0&cs[]=&prvAccId[]=&prvApiId[]=&cat[]=&dfpDiv[]=mobilerec&dfpPos[]=mobilerec&epc[]=538167330&prspt[]=headerBid&snm[]=nobid&ckid[]=&act[]=headerBid&acid[]=226602045042356801489466385982&bId[]=&cmpid[]=&lper[]=1&advId[]=&advNm[]=&advUrl[]=&ltime[]=128&brf[]=0&acsn[]=1&nms[]=1&dbf[]=1&pvid[]=23&prvReqId[]=358423288476199541489466385977&refVisId[]=&crid[]=411121565&bdp[]=0.00&cbdp[]=0.00&obdp[]=0.00&clsprc[]=0.00&dfpBd[]=0.00&s[]=2&adj0[]=0&adj1[]=0&adj2[]=0&actltime[]=209&di[]=&dt[]=&rtime[]=&dtc[]=&wsip[]=RTB-nv-s-7&size[]=300x250&iwb[]=1&pcId[]=&ckfl[]=0&cs[]=&prvAccId[]=&prvApiId[]=&cat[]=&dfpDiv[]=mobilerec&dfpPos[]=mobilerec&epc[]=10495594&prspt[]=headerBid&snm[]=nobid&ckid[]=&act[]=headerBid&acid[]=226602045042356801489466385982&bId[]=&cmpid[]=&lper[]=1&advId[]=&advNm[]=&advUrl[]=&ltime[]=49&brf[]=0&acsn[]=1&nms[]=1&dbf[]=1&pvid[]=0&prvReqId[]=&refVisId[]=&crid[]=411121565&bdp[]=0&cbdp[]=0&obdp[]=0&clsprc[]=0&dfpBd[]=0&s[]=1&adj0[]=0&adj1[]=0&adj2[]=0&actltime[]=209&di[]=&dt[]=&rtime[]=&dtc[]=&wsip[]=&size[]=300x250&iwb[]=0&pcId[]=&ckfl[]=&cs[]=&prvAccId[]=&prvApiId[]=&cat[]=&dfpDiv[]=mobilerec&dfpPos[]=mobilerec&epc[]=&prspt[]=&snm[]=success&ckid[]=&act[]=&acid[]=&bId[]=&cmpid[]=&lper[]=1&advId[]=&advNm[]=&advUrl[]=&ltime[]=&brf[]=0&acsn[]=1&nms[]=1&dbf[]=1&requrl=https%3A%2F%2Fwww.forbes.com%2Fhome_usa%2F&kwrf= could save 739B (91% reduction).
Compressing https://qsearch-a.akamaihd.net/log?logid=aplog&dn=www.forbes.com&cid=8CUQ517Y2&ugd=3&vid=00001489466385945011380150826121&vsid=1324679861508235&sd=-1&gtd=100&gfd=0&cc=US&abte=&adbd=0&amp=false&version=4.1&pvid[]=4&prvReqId[]=250425368216102971489466385986&refVisId[]=&crid[]=163638421&bdp[]=0.49&cbdp[]=0.39&obdp[]=0.49&clsprc[]=0.39&dfpBd[]=0.39&s[]=1&adj0[]=0&adj1[]=0&adj2[]=20&actltime[]=1***&di[]=&dt[]=O&rtime[]=38&dtc[]=east&wsip[]=RTB-nv-s-4-2&size[]=320x50&iwb[]=1&pcId[]=&ckfl[]=0&cs[]=&prvAccId[]=2063518***&prvApiId[]=8CUC52W5Z&cat[]=&dfpDiv[]=mobile&dfpPos[]=mobile&epc[]=2063518***&prspt[]=headerBid&snm[]=success&ckid[]=&act[]=headerBid&acid[]=274989473940105541489466385979&bId[]=&cmpid[]=&lper[]=1&advId[]=&advNm[]=&advUrl[]=media.net&ltime[]=51&brf[]=0&acsn[]=1&nms[]=1&dbf[]=1&pvid[]=28&prvReqId[]=250425368216102971489466385986&refVisId[]=&crid[]=163638421&bdp[]=0.00&cbdp[]=0.00&obdp[]=0.00&clsprc[]=0.00&dfpBd[]=0.00&s[]=2&adj0[]=0&adj1[]=0&adj2[]=0&actltime[]=1***&di[]=&dt[]=&rtime[]=&dtc[]=&wsip[]=RTB-nv-s-4-2&size[]=320x50&iwb[]=0&pcId[]=&ckfl[]=0&cs[]=&prvAccId[]=&prvApiId[]=&cat[]=&dfpDiv[]=mobile&dfpPos[]=mobile&epc[]=&prspt[]=headerBid&snm[]=nobid&ckid[]=&act[]=headerBid&acid[]=274989473940105541489466385979&bId[]=&cmpid[]=&lper[]=1&advId[]=&advNm[]=&advUrl[]=&ltime[]=51&brf[]=0&acsn[]=1&nms[]=1&dbf[]=1&pvid[]=33&prvReqId[]=250425368216102971489466385986&refVisId[]=&crid[]=163638421&bdp[]=0.00&cbdp[]=0.00&obdp[]=0.00&clsprc[]=0.00&dfpBd[]=0.00&s[]=2&adj0[]=0&adj1[]=8&adj2[]=0&actltime[]=1***&di[]=&dt[]=&rtime[]=&dtc[]=&wsip[]=RTB-nv-s-4-2&size[]=320x50&iwb[]=0&pcId[]=&ckfl[]=0&cs[]=&prvAccId[]=&prvApiId[]=&cat[]=&dfpDiv[]=mobile&dfpPos[]=mobile&epc[]=&prspt[]=headerBid&snm[]=nobid&ckid[]=&act[]=headerBid&acid[]=274989473940105541489466385979&bId[]=&cmpid[]=&lper[]=1&advId[]=&advNm[]=&advUrl[]=&ltime[]=51&brf[]=0&acsn[]=1&nms[]=1&dbf[]=1&pvid[]=51&prvReqId[]=250425368216102971489466385986&refVisId[]=&crid[]=163638421&bdp[]=0.00&cbdp[]=0.00&obdp[]=0.00&clsprc[]=0.00&dfpBd[]=0.00&s[]=2&adj0[]=0&adj1[]=5&adj2[]=0&actltime[]=1***&di[]=&dt[]=&rtime[]=&dtc[]=&wsip[]=RTB-nv-s-4-2&size[]=320x50&iwb[]=0&pcId[]=&ckfl[]=0&cs[]=&prvAccId[]=&prvApiId[]=&cat[]=&dfpDiv[]=mobile&dfpPos[]=mobile&epc[]=&prspt[]=headerBid&snm[]=nobid&ckid[]=&act[]=headerBid&acid[]=274989473940105541489466385979&bId[]=&cmpid[]=&lper[]=1&advId[]=&advNm[]=&advUrl[]=&ltime[]=51&brf[]=0&acsn[]=1&nms[]=1&dbf[]=1&pvid[]=57&prvReqId[]=250425368216102971489466385986&refVisId[]=&crid[]=163638421&bdp[]=0.00&cbdp[]=0.00&obdp[]=0.00&clsprc[]=0.00&dfpBd[]=0.00&s[]=2&adj0[]=0&adj1[]=5&adj2[]=0&actltime[]=1***&di[]=&dt[]=&rtime[]=&dtc[]=&wsip[]=RTB-nv-s-4-2&size[]=320x50&iwb[]=0&pcId[]=&ckfl[]=0&cs[]=&prvAccId[]=&prvApiId[]=&cat[]=&dfpDiv[]=mobile&dfpPos[]=mobile&epc[]=&prspt[]=headerBid&snm[]=nobid&ckid[]=&act[]=headerBid&acid[]=274989473940105541489466385979&bId[]=&cmpid[]=&lper[]=1&advId[]=&advNm[]=&advUrl[]=&ltime[]=51&brf[]=0&acsn[]=1&nms[]=1&dbf[]=1&pvid[]=11&prvReqId[]=231994284074664921489466385985&refVisId[]=&crid[]=163638421&bdp[]=0.00&cbdp[]=0.00&obdp[]=0.00&clsprc[]=0.00&dfpBd[]=0.00&s[]=2&adj0[]=0&adj1[]=0&adj2[]=0&actltime[]=1***&di[]=&dt[]=&rtime[]=&dtc[]=&wsip[]=&size[]=320x50&iwb[]=0&pcId[]=&ckfl[]=0&cs[]=&prvAccId[]=&prvApiId[]=&cat[]=&dfpDiv[]=mobile&dfpPos[]=mobile&epc[]=538167331&prspt[]=headerBid&snm[]=nobid&ckid[]=&act[]=headerBid&acid[]=274989473940105541489466385979&bId[]=&cmpid[]=&lper[]=1&advId[]=&advNm[]=&advUrl[]=&ltime[]=128&brf[]=0&acsn[]=1&nms[]=1&dbf[]=1&pvid[]=23&prvReqId[]=358423288476199541489466385977&refVisId[]=&crid[]=163638421&bdp[]=0.00&cbdp[]=0.00&obdp[]=0.00&clsprc[]=0.00&dfpBd[]=0.00&s[]=2&adj0[]=0&adj1[]=0&adj2[]=0&actltime[]=1***&di[]=&dt[]=&rtime[]=&dtc[]=&wsip[]=RTB-nv-s-7&size[]=320x50&iwb[]=1&pcId[]=&ckfl[]=0&cs[]=&prvAccId[]=&prvApiId[]=&cat[]=&dfpDiv[]=mobile&dfpPos[]=mobile&epc[]=10495597&prspt[]=headerBid&snm[]=nobid&ckid[]=&act[]=headerBid&acid[]=274989473940105541489466385979&bId[]=&cmpid[]=&lper[]=1&advId[]=&advNm[]=&advUrl[]=&ltime[]=49&brf[]=0&acsn[]=1&nms[]=1&dbf[]=1&pvid[]=0&prvReqId[]=&refVisId[]=&crid[]=163638421&bdp[]=0&cbdp[]=0&obdp[]=0&clsprc[]=0&dfpBd[]=0&s[]=1&adj0[]=0&adj1[]=0&adj2[]=0&actltime[]=1***&di[]=&dt[]=&rtime[]=&dtc[]=&wsip[]=&size[]=320x50&iwb[]=0&pcId[]=&ckfl[]=&cs[]=&prvAccId[]=&prvApiId[]=&cat[]=&dfpDiv[]=mobile&dfpPos[]=mobile&epc[]=&prspt[]=&snm[]=success&ckid[]=&act[]=&acid[]=&bId[]=&cmpid[]=&lper[]=1&advId[]=&advNm[]=&advUrl[]=&ltime[]=&brf[]=0&acsn[]=1&nms[]=1&dbf[]=1&pvid[]=4&prvReqId[]=250425368216102971489466385986&refVisId[]=&crid[]=234235262&bdp[]=1.42&cbdp[]=1.13&obdp[]=1.42&clsprc[]=1.13&dfpBd[]=1.13&s[]=1&adj0[]=0&adj1[]=0&adj2[]=20&actltime[]=196&di[]=&dt[]=O&rtime[]=38&dtc[]=east&wsip[]=RTB-nv-s-4-2&size[]=320x50&iwb[]=1&pcId[]=&ckfl[]=0&cs[]=&prvAccId[]=546629725&prvApiId[]=8CUC52W5Z&cat[]=&dfpDiv[]=mobile&dfpPos[]=mobile&epc[]=546629725&prspt[]=headerBid&snm[]=success&ckid[]=&act[]=headerBid&acid[]=284428194456035611489466385981&bId[]=&cmpid[]=&lper[]=1&advId[]=&advNm[]=&advUrl[]=media.net&ltime[]=51&brf[]=0&acsn[]=1&nms[]=1&dbf[]=1&pvid[]=28&prvReqId[]=250425368216102971489466385986&refVisId[]=&crid[]=234235262&bdp[]=0.00&cbdp[]=0.00&obdp[]=0.00&clsprc[]=0.00&dfpBd[]=0.00&s[]=2&adj0[]=0&adj1[]=0&adj2[]=0&actltime[]=196&di[]=&dt[]=&rtime[]=&dtc[]=&wsip[]=RTB-nv-s-4-2&size[]=320x50&iwb[]=0&pcId[]=&ckfl[]=0&cs[]=&prvAccId[]=&prvApiId[]=&cat[]=&dfpDiv[]=mobile&dfpPos[]=mobile&epc[]=&prspt[]=headerBid&snm[]=nobid&ckid[]=&act[]=headerBid&acid[]=284428194456035611489466385981&bId[]=&cmpid[]=&lper[]=1&advId[]=&advNm[]=&advUrl[]=&ltime[]=51&brf[]=0&acsn[]=1&nms[]=1&dbf[]=1&pvid[]=33&prvReqId[]=250425368216102971489466385986&refVisId[]=&crid[]=234235262&bdp[]=0.00&cbdp[]=0.00&obdp[]=0.00&clsprc[]=0.00&dfpBd[]=0.00&s[]=2&adj0[]=0&adj1[]=8&adj2[]=0&actltime[]=196&di[]=&dt[]=&rtime[]=&dtc[]=&wsip[]=RTB-nv-s-4-2&size[]=320x50&iwb[]=0&pcId[]=&ckfl[]=0&cs[]=&prvAccId[]=&prvApiId[]=&cat[]=&dfpDiv[]=mobile&dfpPos[]=mobile&epc[]=&prspt[]=headerBid&snm[]=nobid&ckid[]=&act[]=headerBid&acid[]=284428194456035611489466385981&bId[]=&cmpid[]=&lper[]=1&advId[]=&advNm[]=&advUrl[]=&ltime[]=51&brf[]=0&acsn[]=1&nms[]=1&dbf[]=1&pvid[]=51&prvReqId[]=250425368216102971489466385986&refVisId[]=&crid[]=234235262&bdp[]=0.00&cbdp[]=0.00&obdp[]=0.00&clsprc[]=0.00&dfpBd[]=0.00&s[]=2&adj0[]=0&adj1[]=5&adj2[]=0&actltime[]=196&di[]=&dt[]=&rtime[]=&dtc[]=&wsip[]=RTB-nv-s-4-2&size[]=320x50&iwb[]=0&pcId[]=&ckfl[]=0&cs[]=&prvAccId[]=&prvApiId[]=&cat[]=&dfpDiv[]=mobile&dfpPos[]=mobile&epc[]=&prspt[]=headerBid&snm[]=nobid&ckid[]=&act[]=headerBid&acid[]=284428194456035611489466385981&bId[]=&cmpid[]=&lper[]=1&advId[]=&advNm[]=&advUrl[]=&ltime[]=51&brf[]=0&acsn[]=1&nms[]=1&dbf[]=1&requrl=https%3A%2F%2Fwww.forbes.com%2Fhome_usa%2F&kwrf= could save 739B (91% reduction).
Compressing https://qsearch-a.akamaihd.net/log?logid=prlog&dn=www.forbes.com&cid=8CUQ517Y2&ugd=3&vid=00001489466385945011380150826121&vsid=1324679861508235&sd=-1&gtd=100&gfd=0&cc=US&abte=&adbd=0&amp=false&version=4.1&pvid[]=11&prvReqId[]=231994284074664921489466385985&prvAccId[]=&prvApiId[]=&crid[]=411121565&ckid[]=&ltime[]=128&bdp[]=0.00&ogbdp[]=0.00&cbdp[]=0.00&s[]=2&snm[]=nobid&td[]=%7C&bc[]=5&di[]=&dt[]=&lper[]=1&act[]=headerBid&nbr[]=9&rtime[]=&dtc[]=&wsip[]=&binfobid[]=&cat[]=&bId[]=&cmpid[]=&epc[]=538167330&advId[]=&advNm[]=&advUrl[]=&size[]=300x250&pcId[]=&ckfl[]=0&cs[]=&nms[]=1&dbf[]=1&pvid[]=11&prvReqId[]=231994284074664921489466385985&prvAccId[]=&prvApiId[]=&crid[]=961458219&ckid[]=&ltime[]=128&bdp[]=0.00&ogbdp[]=0.00&cbdp[]=0.00&s[]=2&snm[]=nobid&td[]=%7C&bc[]=5&di[]=&dt[]=&lper[]=1&act[]=headerBid&nbr[]=9&rtime[]=&dtc[]=&wsip[]=&binfobid[]=&cat[]=&bId[]=&cmpid[]=&epc[]=538204342&advId[]=&advNm[]=&advUrl[]=&size[]=300x250&pcId[]=&ckfl[]=0&cs[]=&nms[]=1&dbf[]=1&requrl=https%3A%2F%2Fwww.forbes.com%2Fhome_usa%2F&kwrf= could save 739B (91% reduction).
Compressing https://qsearch-a.akamaihd.net/log?logid=prlog&dn=www.forbes.com&cid=8CUQ517Y2&ugd=3&vid=00001489466385945011380150826121&vsid=1324679861508235&sd=-1&gtd=100&gfd=0&cc=US&abte=&adbd=0&amp=false&version=4.1&pvid[]=23&prvReqId[]=358423288476199541489466385977&prvAccId[]=&prvApiId[]=&crid[]=163638421&ckid[]=&ltime[]=49&bdp[]=0.00&ogbdp[]=0.00&cbdp[]=0.00&s[]=2&snm[]=nobid&td[]=%7C&bc[]=5&di[]=&dt[]=&lper[]=1&act[]=headerBid&nbr[]=3&rtime[]=&dtc[]=&wsip[]=RTB-nv-s-7&binfobid[]=&cat[]=&bId[]=&cmpid[]=&epc[]=10495597&advId[]=&advNm[]=&advUrl[]=&size[]=320x50&pcId[]=&ckfl[]=0&cs[]=&nms[]=1&dbf[]=1&pvid[]=23&prvReqId[]=358423288476199541489466385977&prvAccId[]=&prvApiId[]=&crid[]=232367514&ckid[]=&ltime[]=49&bdp[]=0.00&ogbdp[]=0.00&cbdp[]=0.00&s[]=2&snm[]=nobid&td[]=%7C&bc[]=5&di[]=&dt[]=&lper[]=1&act[]=headerBid&nbr[]=3&rtime[]=&dtc[]=&wsip[]=RTB-nv-s-7&binfobid[]=&cat[]=&bId[]=&cmpid[]=&epc[]=10495595&advId[]=&advNm[]=&advUrl[]=&size[]=300x250&pcId[]=&ckfl[]=0&cs[]=&nms[]=1&dbf[]=1&pvid[]=23&prvReqId[]=358423288476199541489466385977&prvAccId[]=&prvApiId[]=&crid[]=234235262&ckid[]=&ltime[]=49&bdp[]=0.00&ogbdp[]=0.00&cbdp[]=0.00&s[]=2&snm[]=nobid&td[]=%7C&bc[]=5&di[]=&dt[]=&lper[]=1&act[]=headerBid&nbr[]=3&rtime[]=&dtc[]=&wsip[]=RTB-nv-s-7&binfobid[]=&cat[]=&bId[]=&cmpid[]=&epc[]=10256884&advId[]=&advNm[]=&advUrl[]=&size[]=320x50&pcId[]=&ckfl[]=0&cs[]=&nms[]=1&dbf[]=1&pvid[]=23&prvReqId[]=358423288476199541489466385977&prvAccId[]=&prvApiId[]=&crid[]=411121565&ckid[]=&ltime[]=49&bdp[]=0.00&ogbdp[]=0.00&cbdp[]=0.00&s[]=2&snm[]=nobid&td[]=%7C&bc[]=5&di[]=&dt[]=&lper[]=1&act[]=headerBid&nbr[]=3&rtime[]=&dtc[]=&wsip[]=RTB-nv-s-7&binfobid[]=&cat[]=&bId[]=&cmpid[]=&epc[]=10495594&advId[]=&advNm[]=&advUrl[]=&size[]=300x250&pcId[]=&ckfl[]=0&cs[]=&nms[]=1&dbf[]=1&pvid[]=23&prvReqId[]=358423288476199541489466385977&prvAccId[]=&prvApiId[]=&crid[]=961458219&ckid[]=&ltime[]=49&bdp[]=0.00&ogbdp[]=0.00&cbdp[]=0.00&s[]=2&snm[]=nobid&td[]=%7C&bc[]=5&di[]=&dt[]=&lper[]=1&act[]=headerBid&nbr[]=3&rtime[]=&dtc[]=&wsip[]=RTB-nv-s-7&binfobid[]=&cat[]=&bId[]=&cmpid[]=&epc[]=10495596&advId[]=&advNm[]=&advUrl[]=&size[]=300x250&pcId[]=&ckfl[]=0&cs[]=&nms[]=1&dbf[]=1&pvid[]=28&prvReqId[]=250425368216102971489466385986&prvAccId[]=&prvApiId[]=&crid[]=163638421&ckid[]=&ltime[]=51&bdp[]=0.00&ogbdp[]=0.00&cbdp[]=0.00&s[]=2&snm[]=nobid&td[]=0%7C&bc[]=5&di[]=&dt[]=&lper[]=1&act[]=headerBid&nbr[]=3&rtime[]=&dtc[]=&wsip[]=RTB-nv-s-4-2&binfobid[]=&cat[]=&bId[]=&cmpid[]=&epc[]=&advId[]=&advNm[]=&advUrl[]=&size[]=320x50&pcId[]=&ckfl[]=0&cs[]=&nms[]=1&dbf[]=1&pvid[]=28&prvReqId[]=250425368216102971489466385986&prvAccId[]=&prvApiId[]=&crid[]=232367514&ckid[]=&ltime[]=51&bdp[]=0.00&ogbdp[]=0.00&cbdp[]=0.00&s[]=2&snm[]=nobid&td[]=0%7C&bc[]=5&di[]=&dt[]=&lper[]=1&act[]=headerBid&nbr[]=3&rtime[]=&dtc[]=&wsip[]=RTB-nv-s-4-2&binfobid[]=&cat[]=&bId[]=&cmpid[]=&epc[]=&advId[]=&advNm[]=&advUrl[]=&size[]=300x250&pcId[]=&ckfl[]=0&cs[]=&nms[]=1&dbf[]=1&pvid[]=28&prvReqId[]=250425368216102971489466385986&prvAccId[]=&prvApiId[]=&crid[]=234235262&ckid[]=&ltime[]=51&bdp[]=0.00&ogbdp[]=0.00&cbdp[]=0.00&s[]=2&snm[]=nobid&td[]=0%7C&bc[]=5&di[]=&dt[]=&lper[]=1&act[]=headerBid&nbr[]=3&rtime[]=&dtc[]=&wsip[]=RTB-nv-s-4-2&binfobid[]=&cat[]=&bId[]=&cmpid[]=&epc[]=&advId[]=&advNm[]=&advUrl[]=&size[]=320x50&pcId[]=&ckfl[]=0&cs[]=&nms[]=1&dbf[]=1&pvid[]=28&prvReqId[]=250425368216102971489466385986&prvAccId[]=&prvApiId[]=&crid[]=411121565&ckid[]=&ltime[]=51&bdp[]=0.00&ogbdp[]=0.00&cbdp[]=0.00&s[]=2&snm[]=nobid&td[]=0%7C&bc[]=5&di[]=&dt[]=&lper[]=1&act[]=headerBid&nbr[]=3&rtime[]=&dtc[]=&wsip[]=RTB-nv-s-4-2&binfobid[]=&cat[]=&bId[]=&cmpid[]=&epc[]=&advId[]=&advNm[]=&advUrl[]=&size[]=300x250&pcId[]=&ckfl[]=0&cs[]=&nms[]=1&dbf[]=1&pvid[]=28&prvReqId[]=250425368216102971489466385986&prvAccId[]=&prvApiId[]=&crid[]=961458219&ckid[]=&ltime[]=51&bdp[]=0.00&ogbdp[]=0.00&cbdp[]=0.00&s[]=2&snm[]=nobid&td[]=0%7C&bc[]=5&di[]=&dt[]=&lper[]=1&act[]=headerBid&nbr[]=3&rtime[]=&dtc[]=&wsip[]=RTB-nv-s-4-2&binfobid[]=&cat[]=&bId[]=&cmpid[]=&epc[]=&advId[]=&advNm[]=&advUrl[]=&size[]=300x250&pcId[]=&ckfl[]=0&cs[]=&nms[]=1&dbf[]=1&pvid[]=33&prvReqId[]=250425368216102971489466385986&prvAccId[]=&prvApiId[]=&crid[]=163638421&ckid[]=&ltime[]=51&bdp[]=0.00&ogbdp[]=0.00&cbdp[]=0.00&s[]=2&snm[]=nobid&td[]=0%7C&bc[]=5&di[]=&dt[]=&lper[]=1&act[]=headerBid&nbr[]=3&rtime[]=&dtc[]=&wsip[]=RTB-nv-s-4-2&binfobid[]=&cat[]=&bId[]=&cmpid[]=&epc[]=&advId[]=&advNm[]=&advUrl[]=&size[]=320x50&pcId[]=&ckfl[]=0&cs[]=&nms[]=1&dbf[]=1&pvid[]=33&prvReqId[]=250425368216102971489466385986&prvAccId[]=&prvApiId[]=&crid[]=232367514&ckid[]=&ltime[]=51&bdp[]=0.00&ogbdp[]=0.00&cbdp[]=0.00&s[]=2&snm[]=nobid&td[]=0%7C&bc[]=5&di[]=&dt[]=&lper[]=1&act[]=headerBid&nbr[]=3&rtime[]=&dtc[]=&wsip[]=RTB-nv-s-4-2&binfobid[]=&cat[]=&bId[]=&cmpid[]=&epc[]=&advId[]=&advNm[]=&advUrl[]=&size[]=300x250&pcId[]=&ckfl[]=0&cs[]=&nms[]=1&dbf[]=1&pvid[]=33&prvReqId[]=250425368216102971489466385986&prvAccId[]=&prvApiId[]=&crid[]=234235262&ckid[]=&ltime[]=51&bdp[]=0.00&ogbdp[]=0.00&cbdp[]=0.00&s[]=2&snm[]=nobid&td[]=0%7C&bc[]=5&di[]=&dt[]=&lper[]=1&act[]=headerBid&nbr[]=3&rtime[]=&dtc[]=&wsip[]=RTB-nv-s-4-2&binfobid[]=&cat[]=&bId[]=&cmpid[]=&epc[]=&advId[]=&advNm[]=&advUrl[]=&size[]=320x50&pcId[]=&ckfl[]=0&cs[]=&nms[]=1&dbf[]=1&pvid[]=33&prvReqId[]=250425368216102971489466385986&prvAccId[]=&prvApiId[]=&crid[]=411121565&ckid[]=&ltime[]=51&bdp[]=0.00&ogbdp[]=0.00&cbdp[]=0.00&s[]=2&snm[]=nobid&td[]=0%7C&bc[]=5&di[]=&dt[]=&lper[]=1&act[]=headerBid&nbr[]=3&rtime[]=&dtc[]=&wsip[]=RTB-nv-s-4-2&binfobid[]=&cat[]=&bId[]=&cmpid[]=&epc[]=&advId[]=&advNm[]=&advUrl[]=&size[]=300x250&pcId[]=&ckfl[]=0&cs[]=&nms[]=1&dbf[]=1&pvid[]=33&prvReqId[]=250425368216102971489466385986&prvAccId[]=&prvApiId[]=&crid[]=961458219&ckid[]=&ltime[]=51&bdp[]=0.00&ogbdp[]=0.00&cbdp[]=0.00&s[]=2&snm[]=nobid&td[]=0%7C&bc[]=5&di[]=&dt[]=&lper[]=1&act[]=headerBid&nbr[]=3&rtime[]=&dtc[]=&wsip[]=RTB-nv-s-4-2&binfobid[]=&cat[]=&bId[]=&cmpid[]=&epc[]=&advId[]=&advNm[]=&advUrl[]=&size[]=300x250&pcId[]=&ckfl[]=0&cs[]=&nms[]=1&dbf[]=1&pvid[]=51&prvReqId[]=250425368216102971489466385986&prvAccId[]=&prvApiId[]=&crid[]=163638421&ckid[]=&ltime[]=51&bdp[]=0.00&ogbdp[]=0.00&cbdp[]=0.00&s[]=2&snm[]=nobid&td[]=0%7C&bc[]=5&di[]=&dt[]=&lper[]=1&act[]=headerBid&nbr[]=3&rtime[]=&dtc[]=&wsip[]=RTB-nv-s-4-2&binfobid[]=&cat[]=&bId[]=&cmpid[]=&epc[]=&advId[]=&advNm[]=&advUrl[]=&size[]=320x50&pcId[]=&ckfl[]=0&cs[]=&nms[]=1&dbf[]=1&pvid[]=51&prvReqId[]=250425368216102971489466385986&prvAccId[]=&prvApiId[]=&crid[]=232367514&ckid[]=&ltime[]=51&bdp[]=0.00&ogbdp[]=0.00&cbdp[]=0.00&s[]=2&snm[]=nobid&td[]=0%7C&bc[]=5&di[]=&dt[]=&lper[]=1&act[]=headerBid&nbr[]=3&rtime[]=&dtc[]=&wsip[]=RTB-nv-s-4-2&binfobid[]=&cat[]=&bId[]=&cmpid[]=&epc[]=&advId[]=&advNm[]=&advUrl[]=&size[]=300x250&pcId[]=&ckfl[]=0&cs[]=&nms[]=1&dbf[]=1&requrl=https%3A%2F%2Fwww.forbes.com%2Fhome_usa%2F&kwrf= could save 739B (91% reduction).
Compressing https://qsearch-a.akamaihd.net/log?logid=prlog&dn=www.forbes.com&cid=8CUQ517Y2&ugd=3&vid=00001489466385945011380150826121&vsid=1324679861508235&sd=-1&gtd=100&gfd=0&cc=US&abte=&adbd=0&amp=false&version=4.1&pvid[]=28&prvReqId[]=338881649047251041489466386286&prvAccId[]=&prvApiId[]=&crid[]=163638421&ckid[]=&ltime[]=21&bdp[]=0.00&ogbdp[]=0.00&cbdp[]=0.00&s[]=2&snm[]=nobid&td[]=0%7C&bc[]=5&di[]=&dt[]=&lper[]=1&act[]=cache&nbr[]=3&rtime[]=&dtc[]=&wsip[]=RTB-nv-s-4&binfobid[]=&cat[]=&bId[]=&cmpid[]=&epc[]=&advId[]=&advNm[]=&advUrl[]=&size[]=320x50&pcId[]=&ckfl[]=0&cs[]=&nms[]=1&dbf[]=1&pvid[]=28&prvReqId[]=338881649047251041489466386286&prvAccId[]=&prvApiId[]=&crid[]=232367514&ckid[]=&ltime[]=21&bdp[]=0.00&ogbdp[]=0.00&cbdp[]=0.00&s[]=2&snm[]=nobid&td[]=0%7C&bc[]=5&di[]=&dt[]=&lper[]=1&act[]=cache&nbr[]=3&rtime[]=&dtc[]=&wsip[]=RTB-nv-s-4&binfobid[]=&cat[]=&bId[]=&cmpid[]=&epc[]=&advId[]=&advNm[]=&advUrl[]=&size[]=300x250&pcId[]=&ckfl[]=0&cs[]=&nms[]=1&dbf[]=1&pvid[]=28&prvReqId[]=338881649047251041489466386286&prvAccId[]=&prvApiId[]=&crid[]=234235262&ckid[]=&ltime[]=21&bdp[]=0.00&ogbdp[]=0.00&cbdp[]=0.00&s[]=2&snm[]=nobid&td[]=0%7C&bc[]=5&di[]=&dt[]=&lper[]=1&act[]=cache&nbr[]=3&rtime[]=&dtc[]=&wsip[]=RTB-nv-s-4&binfobid[]=&cat[]=&bId[]=&cmpid[]=&epc[]=&advId[]=&advNm[]=&advUrl[]=&size[]=320x50&pcId[]=&ckfl[]=0&cs[]=&nms[]=1&dbf[]=1&pvid[]=28&prvReqId[]=338881649047251041489466386286&prvAccId[]=&prvApiId[]=&crid[]=411121565&ckid[]=&ltime[]=21&bdp[]=0.00&ogbdp[]=0.00&cbdp[]=0.00&s[]=2&snm[]=nobid&td[]=0%7C&bc[]=5&di[]=&dt[]=&lper[]=1&act[]=cache&nbr[]=3&rtime[]=&dtc[]=&wsip[]=RTB-nv-s-4&binfobid[]=&cat[]=&bId[]=&cmpid[]=&epc[]=&advId[]=&advNm[]=&advUrl[]=&size[]=300x250&pcId[]=&ckfl[]=0&cs[]=&nms[]=1&dbf[]=1&pvid[]=28&prvReqId[]=338881649047251041489466386286&prvAccId[]=&prvApiId[]=&crid[]=961458219&ckid[]=&ltime[]=21&bdp[]=0.00&ogbdp[]=0.00&cbdp[]=0.00&s[]=2&snm[]=nobid&td[]=0%7C&bc[]=5&di[]=&dt[]=&lper[]=1&act[]=cache&nbr[]=3&rtime[]=&dtc[]=&wsip[]=RTB-nv-s-4&binfobid[]=&cat[]=&bId[]=&cmpid[]=&epc[]=&advId[]=&advNm[]=&advUrl[]=&size[]=300x250&pcId[]=&ckfl[]=0&cs[]=&nms[]=1&dbf[]=1&pvid[]=33&prvReqId[]=338881649047251041489466386286&prvAccId[]=&prvApiId[]=&crid[]=163638421&ckid[]=&ltime[]=21&bdp[]=0.00&ogbdp[]=0.00&cbdp[]=0.00&s[]=2&snm[]=nobid&td[]=0%7C&bc[]=5&di[]=&dt[]=&lper[]=1&act[]=cache&nbr[]=3&rtime[]=&dtc[]=&wsip[]=RTB-nv-s-4&binfobid[]=&cat[]=&bId[]=&cmpid[]=&epc[]=&advId[]=&advNm[]=&advUrl[]=&size[]=320x50&pcId[]=&ckfl[]=0&cs[]=&nms[]=1&dbf[]=1&pvid[]=33&prvReqId[]=338881649047251041489466386286&prvAccId[]=&prvApiId[]=&crid[]=232367514&ckid[]=&ltime[]=21&bdp[]=0.00&ogbdp[]=0.00&cbdp[]=0.00&s[]=2&snm[]=nobid&td[]=0%7C&bc[]=5&di[]=&dt[]=&lper[]=1&act[]=cache&nbr[]=3&rtime[]=&dtc[]=&wsip[]=RTB-nv-s-4&binfobid[]=&cat[]=&bId[]=&cmpid[]=&epc[]=&advId[]=&advNm[]=&advUrl[]=&size[]=300x250&pcId[]=&ckfl[]=0&cs[]=&nms[]=1&dbf[]=1&pvid[]=33&prvReqId[]=338881649047251041489466386286&prvAccId[]=&prvApiId[]=&crid[]=234235262&ckid[]=&ltime[]=21&bdp[]=0.00&ogbdp[]=0.00&cbdp[]=0.00&s[]=2&snm[]=nobid&td[]=0%7C&bc[]=5&di[]=&dt[]=&lper[]=1&act[]=cache&nbr[]=3&rtime[]=&dtc[]=&wsip[]=RTB-nv-s-4&binfobid[]=&cat[]=&bId[]=&cmpid[]=&epc[]=&advId[]=&advNm[]=&advUrl[]=&size[]=320x50&pcId[]=&ckfl[]=0&cs[]=&nms[]=1&dbf[]=1&pvid[]=33&prvReqId[]=338881649047251041489466386286&prvAccId[]=&prvApiId[]=&crid[]=411121565&ckid[]=&ltime[]=21&bdp[]=0.00&ogbdp[]=0.00&cbdp[]=0.00&s[]=2&snm[]=nobid&td[]=0%7C&bc[]=5&di[]=&dt[]=&lper[]=1&act[]=cache&nbr[]=3&rtime[]=&dtc[]=&wsip[]=RTB-nv-s-4&binfobid[]=&cat[]=&bId[]=&cmpid[]=&epc[]=&advId[]=&advNm[]=&advUrl[]=&size[]=300x250&pcId[]=&ckfl[]=0&cs[]=&nms[]=1&dbf[]=1&pvid[]=33&prvReqId[]=338881649047251041489466386286&prvAccId[]=&prvApiId[]=&crid[]=961458219&ckid[]=&ltime[]=21&bdp[]=0.00&ogbdp[]=0.00&cbdp[]=0.00&s[]=2&snm[]=nobid&td[]=0%7C&bc[]=5&di[]=&dt[]=&lper[]=1&act[]=cache&nbr[]=3&rtime[]=&dtc[]=&wsip[]=RTB-nv-s-4&binfobid[]=&cat[]=&bId[]=&cmpid[]=&epc[]=&advId[]=&advNm[]=&advUrl[]=&size[]=300x250&pcId[]=&ckfl[]=0&cs[]=&nms[]=1&dbf[]=1&pvid[]=51&prvReqId[]=338881649047251041489466386286&prvAccId[]=&prvApiId[]=&crid[]=163638421&ckid[]=&ltime[]=21&bdp[]=0.00&ogbdp[]=0.00&cbdp[]=0.00&s[]=2&snm[]=nobid&td[]=0%7C&bc[]=5&di[]=&dt[]=&lper[]=1&act[]=cache&nbr[]=3&rtime[]=&dtc[]=&wsip[]=RTB-nv-s-4&binfobid[]=&cat[]=&bId[]=&cmpid[]=&epc[]=&advId[]=&advNm[]=&advUrl[]=&size[]=320x50&pcId[]=&ckfl[]=0&cs[]=&nms[]=1&dbf[]=1&pvid[]=51&prvReqId[]=338881649047251041489466386286&prvAccId[]=&prvApiId[]=&crid[]=232367514&ckid[]=&ltime[]=21&bdp[]=0.00&ogbdp[]=0.00&cbdp[]=0.00&s[]=2&snm[]=nobid&td[]=0%7C&bc[]=5&di[]=&dt[]=&lper[]=1&act[]=cache&nbr[]=3&rtime[]=&dtc[]=&wsip[]=RTB-nv-s-4&binfobid[]=&cat[]=&bId[]=&cmpid[]=&epc[]=&advId[]=&advNm[]=&advUrl[]=&size[]=300x250&pcId[]=&ckfl[]=0&cs[]=&nms[]=1&dbf[]=1&pvid[]=51&prvReqId[]=338881649047251041489466386286&prvAccId[]=&prvApiId[]=&crid[]=234235262&ckid[]=&ltime[]=21&bdp[]=0.00&ogbdp[]=0.00&cbdp[]=0.00&s[]=2&snm[]=nobid&td[]=0%7C&bc[]=5&di[]=&dt[]=&lper[]=1&act[]=cache&nbr[]=3&rtime[]=&dtc[]=&wsip[]=RTB-nv-s-4&binfobid[]=&cat[]=&bId[]=&cmpid[]=&epc[]=&advId[]=&advNm[]=&advUrl[]=&size[]=320x50&pcId[]=&ckfl[]=0&cs[]=&nms[]=1&dbf[]=1&pvid[]=51&prvReqId[]=338881649047251041489466386286&prvAccId[]=&prvApiId[]=&crid[]=411121565&ckid[]=&ltime[]=21&bdp[]=0.00&ogbdp[]=0.00&cbdp[]=0.00&s[]=2&snm[]=nobid&td[]=0%7C&bc[]=5&di[]=&dt[]=&lper[]=1&act[]=cache&nbr[]=3&rtime[]=&dtc[]=&wsip[]=RTB-nv-s-4&binfobid[]=&cat[]=&bId[]=&cmpid[]=&epc[]=&advId[]=&advNm[]=&advUrl[]=&size[]=300x250&pcId[]=&ckfl[]=0&cs[]=&nms[]=1&dbf[]=1&pvid[]=51&prvReqId[]=338881649047251041489466386286&prvAccId[]=&prvApiId[]=&crid[]=961458219&ckid[]=&ltime[]=21&bdp[]=0.00&ogbdp[]=0.00&cbdp[]=0.00&s[]=2&snm[]=nobid&td[]=0%7C&bc[]=5&di[]=&dt[]=&lper[]=1&act[]=cache&nbr[]=3&rtime[]=&dtc[]=&wsip[]=RTB-nv-s-4&binfobid[]=&cat[]=&bId[]=&cmpid[]=&epc[]=&advId[]=&advNm[]=&advUrl[]=&size[]=300x250&pcId[]=&ckfl[]=0&cs[]=&nms[]=1&dbf[]=1&pvid[]=57&prvReqId[]=338881649047251041489466386286&prvAccId[]=&prvApiId[]=&crid[]=163638421&ckid[]=&ltime[]=21&bdp[]=0.00&ogbdp[]=0.00&cbdp[]=0.00&s[]=2&snm[]=nobid&td[]=0%7C&bc[]=4&di[]=&dt[]=&lper[]=1&act[]=cache&nbr[]=3&rtime[]=&dtc[]=&wsip[]=RTB-nv-s-4&binfobid[]=&cat[]=&bId[]=&cmpid[]=&epc[]=&advId[]=&advNm[]=&advUrl[]=&size[]=320x50&pcId[]=&ckfl[]=0&cs[]=&nms[]=1&dbf[]=1&pvid[]=57&prvReqId[]=338881649047251041489466386286&prvAccId[]=&prvApiId[]=&crid[]=232367514&ckid[]=&ltime[]=21&bdp[]=0.00&ogbdp[]=0.00&cbdp[]=0.00&s[]=2&snm[]=nobid&td[]=0%7C&bc[]=4&di[]=&dt[]=&lper[]=1&act[]=cache&nbr[]=3&rtime[]=&dtc[]=&wsip[]=RTB-nv-s-4&binfobid[]=&cat[]=&bId[]=&cmpid[]=&epc[]=&advId[]=&advNm[]=&advUrl[]=&size[]=300x250&pcId[]=&ckfl[]=0&cs[]=&nms[]=1&dbf[]=1&pvid[]=57&prvReqId[]=338881649047251041489466386286&prvAccId[]=&prvApiId[]=&crid[]=411121565&ckid[]=&ltime[]=21&bdp[]=0.00&ogbdp[]=0.00&cbdp[]=0.00&s[]=2&snm[]=nobid&td[]=0%7C&bc[]=4&di[]=&dt[]=&lper[]=1&act[]=cache&nbr[]=3&rtime[]=&dtc[]=&wsip[]=RTB-nv-s-4&binfobid[]=&cat[]=&bId[]=&cmpid[]=&epc[]=&advId[]=&advNm[]=&advUrl[]=&size[]=300x250&pcId[]=&ckfl[]=0&cs[]=&nms[]=1&dbf[]=1&requrl=https%3A%2F%2Fwww.forbes.com%2Fhome_usa%2F&kwrf= could save 739B (91% reduction).
Compressing https://qsearch-a.akamaihd.net/log?logid=prlog&dn=www.forbes.com&cid=8CUQ517Y2&ugd=3&vid=00001489466385945011380150826121&vsid=1324679861508235&sd=-1&gtd=100&gfd=0&cc=US&abte=&adbd=0&amp=false&version=4.1&pvid[]=51&prvReqId[]=250425368216102971489466385986&prvAccId[]=&prvApiId[]=&crid[]=234235262&ckid[]=&ltime[]=51&bdp[]=0.00&ogbdp[]=0.00&cbdp[]=0.00&s[]=2&snm[]=nobid&td[]=0%7C&bc[]=5&di[]=&dt[]=&lper[]=1&act[]=headerBid&nbr[]=3&rtime[]=&dtc[]=&wsip[]=RTB-nv-s-4-2&binfobid[]=&cat[]=&bId[]=&cmpid[]=&epc[]=&advId[]=&advNm[]=&advUrl[]=&size[]=320x50&pcId[]=&ckfl[]=0&cs[]=&nms[]=1&dbf[]=1&pvid[]=51&prvReqId[]=250425368216102971489466385986&prvAccId[]=&prvApiId[]=&crid[]=411121565&ckid[]=&ltime[]=51&bdp[]=0.00&ogbdp[]=0.00&cbdp[]=0.00&s[]=2&snm[]=nobid&td[]=0%7C&bc[]=5&di[]=&dt[]=&lper[]=1&act[]=headerBid&nbr[]=3&rtime[]=&dtc[]=&wsip[]=RTB-nv-s-4-2&binfobid[]=&cat[]=&bId[]=&cmpid[]=&epc[]=&advId[]=&advNm[]=&advUrl[]=&size[]=300x250&pcId[]=&ckfl[]=0&cs[]=&nms[]=1&dbf[]=1&pvid[]=51&prvReqId[]=250425368216102971489466385986&prvAccId[]=&prvApiId[]=&crid[]=961458219&ckid[]=&ltime[]=51&bdp[]=0.00&ogbdp[]=0.00&cbdp[]=0.00&s[]=2&snm[]=nobid&td[]=0%7C&bc[]=5&di[]=&dt[]=&lper[]=1&act[]=headerBid&nbr[]=3&rtime[]=&dtc[]=&wsip[]=RTB-nv-s-4-2&binfobid[]=&cat[]=&bId[]=&cmpid[]=&epc[]=&advId[]=&advNm[]=&advUrl[]=&size[]=300x250&pcId[]=&ckfl[]=0&cs[]=&nms[]=1&dbf[]=1&pvid[]=57&prvReqId[]=250425368216102971489466385986&prvAccId[]=&prvApiId[]=&crid[]=163638421&ckid[]=&ltime[]=51&bdp[]=0.00&ogbdp[]=0.00&cbdp[]=0.00&s[]=2&snm[]=nobid&td[]=0%7C&bc[]=4&di[]=&dt[]=&lper[]=1&act[]=headerBid&nbr[]=3&rtime[]=&dtc[]=&wsip[]=RTB-nv-s-4-2&binfobid[]=&cat[]=&bId[]=&cmpid[]=&epc[]=&advId[]=&advNm[]=&advUrl[]=&size[]=320x50&pcId[]=&ckfl[]=0&cs[]=&nms[]=1&dbf[]=1&pvid[]=57&prvReqId[]=250425368216102971489466385986&prvAccId[]=&prvApiId[]=&crid[]=232367514&ckid[]=&ltime[]=51&bdp[]=0.00&ogbdp[]=0.00&cbdp[]=0.00&s[]=2&snm[]=nobid&td[]=0%7C&bc[]=4&di[]=&dt[]=&lper[]=1&act[]=headerBid&nbr[]=3&rtime[]=&dtc[]=&wsip[]=RTB-nv-s-4-2&binfobid[]=&cat[]=&bId[]=&cmpid[]=&epc[]=&advId[]=&advNm[]=&advUrl[]=&size[]=300x250&pcId[]=&ckfl[]=0&cs[]=&nms[]=1&dbf[]=1&pvid[]=57&prvReqId[]=250425368216102971489466385986&prvAccId[]=&prvApiId[]=&crid[]=411121565&ckid[]=&ltime[]=51&bdp[]=0.00&ogbdp[]=0.00&cbdp[]=0.00&s[]=2&snm[]=nobid&td[]=0%7C&bc[]=4&di[]=&dt[]=&lper[]=1&act[]=headerBid&nbr[]=3&rtime[]=&dtc[]=&wsip[]=RTB-nv-s-4-2&binfobid[]=&cat[]=&bId[]=&cmpid[]=&epc[]=&advId[]=&advNm[]=&advUrl[]=&size[]=300x250&pcId[]=&ckfl[]=0&cs[]=&nms[]=1&dbf[]=1&pvid[]=57&prvReqId[]=250425368216102971489466385986&prvAccId[]=&prvApiId[]=&crid[]=961458219&ckid[]=&ltime[]=51&bdp[]=0.00&ogbdp[]=0.00&cbdp[]=0.00&s[]=2&snm[]=nobid&td[]=0%7C&bc[]=4&di[]=&dt[]=&lper[]=1&act[]=headerBid&nbr[]=3&rtime[]=&dtc[]=&wsip[]=RTB-nv-s-4-2&binfobid[]=&cat[]=&bId[]=&cmpid[]=&epc[]=&advId[]=&advNm[]=&advUrl[]=&size[]=300x250&pcId[]=&ckfl[]=0&cs[]=&nms[]=1&dbf[]=1&pvid[]=4&prvReqId[]=250425368216102971489466385986&prvAccId[]=2063518***&prvApiId[]=8CUC52W5Z&crid[]=163638421&ckid[]=&ltime[]=51&bdp[]=0.49&ogbdp[]=0.49&cbdp[]=0.39&s[]=1&snm[]=success&td[]=0%7C&bc[]=7&di[]=&dt[]=O&lper[]=1&act[]=headerBid&nbr[]=0&rtime[]=38&dtc[]=east&wsip[]=RTB-nv-s-4-2&binfobid[]=&cat[]=&bId[]=&cmpid[]=&epc[]=2063518***&advId[]=&advNm[]=&advUrl[]=media.net&size[]=320x50&pcId[]=&ckfl[]=0&cs[]=&nms[]=1&dbf[]=1&pvid[]=4&prvReqId[]=250425368216102971489466385986&prvAccId[]=534468263&prvApiId[]=8CUC52W5Z&crid[]=232367514&ckid[]=&ltime[]=51&bdp[]=0.57&ogbdp[]=0.57&cbdp[]=0.45&s[]=1&snm[]=success&td[]=0%7C&bc[]=7&di[]=&dt[]=O&lper[]=1&act[]=headerBid&nbr[]=0&rtime[]=38&dtc[]=east&wsip[]=RTB-nv-s-4-2&binfobid[]=&cat[]=&bId[]=&cmpid[]=&epc[]=534468263&advId[]=&advNm[]=&advUrl[]=media.net&size[]=300x250&pcId[]=&ckfl[]=0&cs[]=&nms[]=1&dbf[]=1&pvid[]=4&prvReqId[]=250425368216102971489466385986&prvAccId[]=546629725&prvApiId[]=8CUC52W5Z&crid[]=234235262&ckid[]=&ltime[]=51&bdp[]=1.42&ogbdp[]=1.42&cbdp[]=1.13&s[]=1&snm[]=success&td[]=0%7C&bc[]=7&di[]=&dt[]=O&lper[]=1&act[]=headerBid&nbr[]=0&rtime[]=38&dtc[]=east&wsip[]=RTB-nv-s-4-2&binfobid[]=&cat[]=&bId[]=&cmpid[]=&epc[]=546629725&advId[]=&advNm[]=&advUrl[]=media.net&size[]=320x50&pcId[]=&ckfl[]=0&cs[]=&nms[]=1&dbf[]=1&pvid[]=4&prvReqId[]=250425368216102971489466385986&prvAccId[]=971209023&prvApiId[]=8CUC52W5Z&crid[]=411121565&ckid[]=&ltime[]=51&bdp[]=3.54&ogbdp[]=3.54&cbdp[]=2.83&s[]=1&snm[]=success&td[]=0%7C&bc[]=7&di[]=&dt[]=O&lper[]=1&act[]=headerBid&nbr[]=0&rtime[]=38&dtc[]=east&wsip[]=RTB-nv-s-4-2&binfobid[]=&cat[]=&bId[]=&cmpid[]=&epc[]=971209023&advId[]=&advNm[]=&advUrl[]=media.net&size[]=300x250&pcId[]=&ckfl[]=0&cs[]=&nms[]=1&dbf[]=1&pvid[]=4&prvReqId[]=250425368216102971489466385986&prvAccId[]=446404177&prvApiId[]=8CUC52W5Z&crid[]=961458219&ckid[]=&ltime[]=51&bdp[]=2.27&ogbdp[]=2.27&cbdp[]=1.81&s[]=1&snm[]=success&td[]=0%7C&bc[]=7&di[]=&dt[]=O&lper[]=1&act[]=headerBid&nbr[]=0&rtime[]=38&dtc[]=east&wsip[]=RTB-nv-s-4-2&binfobid[]=&cat[]=&bId[]=&cmpid[]=&epc[]=446404177&advId[]=&advNm[]=&advUrl[]=media.net&size[]=300x250&pcId[]=&ckfl[]=0&cs[]=&nms[]=1&dbf[]=1&pvid[]=4&prvReqId[]=250425368216102971489466385986&prvAccId[]=128221486&prvApiId[]=8CUC52W5Z&crid[]=662301523&ckid[]=&ltime[]=51&bdp[]=0.76&ogbdp[]=0.76&cbdp[]=0.60&s[]=1&snm[]=success&td[]=0%7C&bc[]=7&di[]=&dt[]=O&lper[]=1&act[]=headerBid&nbr[]=0&rtime[]=38&dtc[]=east&wsip[]=RTB-nv-s-4-2&binfobid[]=&cat[]=&bId[]=&cmpid[]=&epc[]=128221486&advId[]=&advNm[]=&advUrl[]=media.net&size[]=300x250&pcId[]=&ckfl[]=0&cs[]=&nms[]=1&dbf[]=1&pvid[]=4&prvReqId[]=250425368216102971489466385986&prvAccId[]=560275227&prvApiId[]=8CUC52W5Z&crid[]=885381289&ckid[]=&ltime[]=51&bdp[]=0.77&ogbdp[]=0.77&cbdp[]=0.61&s[]=1&snm[]=success&td[]=0%7C&bc[]=7&di[]=&dt[]=O&lper[]=1&act[]=headerBid&nbr[]=0&rtime[]=38&dtc[]=east&wsip[]=RTB-nv-s-4-2&binfobid[]=&cat[]=&bId[]=&cmpid[]=&epc[]=560275227&advId[]=&advNm[]=&advUrl[]=media.net&size[]=300x250&pcId[]=&ckfl[]=0&cs[]=&nms[]=1&dbf[]=1&pvid[]=11&prvReqId[]=231994284074664921489466385985&prvAccId[]=&prvApiId[]=&crid[]=163638421&ckid[]=&ltime[]=128&bdp[]=0.00&ogbdp[]=0.00&cbdp[]=0.00&s[]=2&snm[]=nobid&td[]=%7C&bc[]=5&di[]=&dt[]=&lper[]=1&act[]=headerBid&nbr[]=9&rtime[]=&dtc[]=&wsip[]=&binfobid[]=&cat[]=&bId[]=&cmpid[]=&epc[]=538167331&advId[]=&advNm[]=&advUrl[]=&size[]=320x50&pcId[]=&ckfl[]=0&cs[]=&nms[]=1&dbf[]=1&pvid[]=11&prvReqId[]=231994284074664921489466385985&prvAccId[]=&prvApiId[]=&crid[]=232367514&ckid[]=&ltime[]=128&bdp[]=0.00&ogbdp[]=0.00&cbdp[]=0.00&s[]=2&snm[]=nobid&td[]=%7C&bc[]=5&di[]=&dt[]=&lper[]=1&act[]=headerBid&nbr[]=9&rtime[]=&dtc[]=&wsip[]=&binfobid[]=&cat[]=&bId[]=&cmpid[]=&epc[]=538167332&advId[]=&advNm[]=&advUrl[]=&size[]=300x250&pcId[]=&ckfl[]=0&cs[]=&nms[]=1&dbf[]=1&pvid[]=11&prvReqId[]=231994284074664921489466385985&prvAccId[]=&prvApiId[]=&crid[]=234235262&ckid[]=&ltime[]=128&bdp[]=0.00&ogbdp[]=0.00&cbdp[]=0.00&s[]=2&snm[]=nobid&td[]=%7C&bc[]=5&di[]=&dt[]=&lper[]=1&act[]=headerBid&nbr[]=9&rtime[]=&dtc[]=&wsip[]=&binfobid[]=&cat[]=&bId[]=&cmpid[]=&epc[]=538167336&advId[]=&advNm[]=&advUrl[]=&size[]=320x50&pcId[]=&ckfl[]=0&cs[]=&nms[]=1&dbf[]=1&requrl=https%3A%2F%2Fwww.forbes.com%2Fhome_usa%2F&kwrf= could save 739B (91% reduction).
Compressing https://qsearch-a.akamaihd.net/log?logid=prlog&dn=www.forbes.com&cid=8CUQ517Y2&ugd=3&vid=00001489466385945011380150826121&vsid=1324679861508235&sd=-1&gtd=100&gfd=0&cc=US&abte=&adbd=0&amp=false&version=4.1&pvid[]=57&prvReqId[]=338881649047251041489466386286&prvAccId[]=&prvApiId[]=&crid[]=961458219&ckid[]=&ltime[]=21&bdp[]=0.00&ogbdp[]=0.00&cbdp[]=0.00&s[]=2&snm[]=nobid&td[]=0%7C&bc[]=4&di[]=&dt[]=&lper[]=1&act[]=cache&nbr[]=3&rtime[]=&dtc[]=&wsip[]=RTB-nv-s-4&binfobid[]=&cat[]=&bId[]=&cmpid[]=&epc[]=&advId[]=&advNm[]=&advUrl[]=&size[]=300x250&pcId[]=&ckfl[]=0&cs[]=&nms[]=1&dbf[]=1&pvid[]=11&prvReqId[]=703337484091885071489466386284&prvAccId[]=&prvApiId[]=&crid[]=163638421&ckid[]=1489466386.329&ltime[]=48&bdp[]=0.00&ogbdp[]=0.00&cbdp[]=0.00&s[]=2&snm[]=nobid&td[]=%7C&bc[]=5&di[]=&dt[]=&lper[]=1&act[]=cache&nbr[]=9&rtime[]=&dtc[]=&wsip[]=&binfobid[]=&cat[]=&bId[]=&cmpid[]=&epc[]=538167331&advId[]=&advNm[]=&advUrl[]=&size[]=320x50&pcId[]=&ckfl[]=1&cs[]=&nms[]=1&dbf[]=1&pvid[]=11&prvReqId[]=703337484091885071489466386284&prvAccId[]=&prvApiId[]=&crid[]=232367514&ckid[]=1489466386.329&ltime[]=48&bdp[]=0.00&ogbdp[]=0.00&cbdp[]=0.00&s[]=2&snm[]=nobid&td[]=%7C&bc[]=5&di[]=&dt[]=&lper[]=1&act[]=cache&nbr[]=9&rtime[]=&dtc[]=&wsip[]=&binfobid[]=&cat[]=&bId[]=&cmpid[]=&epc[]=538167332&advId[]=&advNm[]=&advUrl[]=&size[]=300x250&pcId[]=&ckfl[]=1&cs[]=&nms[]=1&dbf[]=1&pvid[]=11&prvReqId[]=703337484091885071489466386284&prvAccId[]=&prvApiId[]=&crid[]=234235262&ckid[]=1489466386.329&ltime[]=48&bdp[]=0.00&ogbdp[]=0.00&cbdp[]=0.00&s[]=2&snm[]=nobid&td[]=%7C&bc[]=5&di[]=&dt[]=&lper[]=1&act[]=cache&nbr[]=9&rtime[]=&dtc[]=&wsip[]=&binfobid[]=&cat[]=&bId[]=&cmpid[]=&epc[]=538167336&advId[]=&advNm[]=&advUrl[]=&size[]=320x50&pcId[]=&ckfl[]=1&cs[]=&nms[]=1&dbf[]=1&pvid[]=11&prvReqId[]=703337484091885071489466386284&prvAccId[]=&prvApiId[]=&crid[]=411121565&ckid[]=1489466386.329&ltime[]=48&bdp[]=0.00&ogbdp[]=0.00&cbdp[]=0.00&s[]=2&snm[]=nobid&td[]=%7C&bc[]=5&di[]=&dt[]=&lper[]=1&act[]=cache&nbr[]=9&rtime[]=&dtc[]=&wsip[]=&binfobid[]=&cat[]=&bId[]=&cmpid[]=&epc[]=538167330&advId[]=&advNm[]=&advUrl[]=&size[]=300x250&pcId[]=&ckfl[]=1&cs[]=&nms[]=1&dbf[]=1&pvid[]=11&prvReqId[]=703337484091885071489466386284&prvAccId[]=&prvApiId[]=&crid[]=961458219&ckid[]=1489466386.329&ltime[]=48&bdp[]=0.00&ogbdp[]=0.00&cbdp[]=0.00&s[]=2&snm[]=nobid&td[]=%7C&bc[]=5&di[]=&dt[]=&lper[]=1&act[]=cache&nbr[]=9&rtime[]=&dtc[]=&wsip[]=&binfobid[]=&cat[]=&bId[]=&cmpid[]=&epc[]=538204342&advId[]=&advNm[]=&advUrl[]=&size[]=300x250&pcId[]=&ckfl[]=1&cs[]=&nms[]=1&dbf[]=1&requrl=https%3A%2F%2Fwww.forbes.com%2Fhome_usa%2F&kwrf= could save 739B (91% reduction).
Compressing https://i.forbesimg.com/media/lists/companies/google_100x100.jpg could save 599B (25% reduction).
Compressing https://i.forbesimg.com/media/lists/companies/amway_100x100.jpg could save 551B (21% reduction).

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 3 blocking script resources and 2 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

https://images.forbes.com/scripts/js_options.js
https://native.sharethrough.com/assets/sfp.js
https://i.forbesimg.com/scripts/combined/js/head-mobile.d404c949683d1bde58f2ba080cb04***83fc0a8b.js
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

https://i.forbesimg.com/scripts/combined/css/global-mobile.4db8ff14b44d97f173505aecb0a5768a92099ca1.css
https://i.forbesimg.com/scripts/combined/css/home-mobile.ea6231bd6089271e9bf18784eb3884f1875c4568.css

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

https://app-ab13.marketo.com/js/forms2/css/forms2-theme-plain.css (expiration not specified)
https://app-ab13.marketo.com/js/forms2/css/forms2.css (expiration not specified)
https://app-ab13.marketo.com/js/forms2/js/forms2.min.js (expiration not specified)
https://j.6sc.co/6si.min.js (expiration not specified)
https://munchkin.marketo.net/munchkin.js (expiration not specified)
https://static.adsafeprotected.com/skeleton.js (expiration not specified)
https://players.brightcove.net/1719543778001/vttjs/dist/vtt.min.js (115 seconds)
https://players.brightcove.net/2097119709001/B1AbIGKul_default/index.min.js (3.2 minutes)
https://0.gravatar.com/avatar/321816a227818af29d0b3fca924c4377?s=40&d=mm&r=g (5 minutes)
https://0.gravatar.com/avatar/6e9c843ed99acb3bafc1a14a30e06d53?s=40&d=mm&r=g (5 minutes)
https://1.gravatar.com/avatar/46ea9d4a48a1ef60be747cbe031d26e9?s=40&d=mm&r=g (5 minutes)
https://1.gravatar.com/avatar/d6fd72d5f60d125a2e3d0503aa462409?s=40&d=mm&r=g (5 minutes)
https://images.forbes.com/media/assets/mobile/realtime-zuckerberg.png (10.5 minutes)
https://images.forbes.com/scripts/js_options.js (13.4 minutes)
https://cdns.gigya.com/js/gigya.js?apiKey=3_8Fcn29ZQ5lcRRr8BsC6Y2q8eRKPl567JTM6IWXsqW4eqW57_fNx29GDl9YdzZLvH (15 minutes)
https://s0.2mdn.net/ads/studio/Enabler.js (15 minutes)
https://www.googletagmanager.com/gtm.js?id=GTM-NMQJM4 (15 minutes)
https://www.googletagservices.com/tag/js/gpt.js (15 minutes)
https://connect.facebook.net/en_US/fbds.js (20 minutes)
https://images.forbes.com/media/assets/mobile/realtime-buffett.png (25.8 minutes)
https://contextual.media.net/bidexchange.js?cid=8CUQ517Y2&https=1 (30 minutes)
https://images.forbes.com/media/forbes-email-icon.png (45.3 minutes)
https://images.forbes.com/media/assets/mobile/realtime-slim.png (52.9 minutes)
https://gum.criteo.com/sync?r=2&c=158&j=STRCriteoCallback (60 minutes)
https://medianet-d.openx.net/w/1.0/jstag?oxns=mNHB (60 minutes)
https://native.sharethrough.com/assets/sfp-set-targeting.js (60 minutes)
https://native.sharethrough.com/assets/sfp.js (60 minutes)
https://native.sharethrough.com/assets/tag.js (60 minutes)
https://pagead2.googlesyndication.com/pagead/js/lidar.js (60 minutes)
https://us-ads.openx.net/w/1.0/jstag (60 minutes)
https://www.googletagservices.com/dcm/dcmads.js (60 minutes)
https://www.google-***ytics.com/***ytics.js (2 hours)
https://z.moatads.com/2be987/moatheader.js (3 hours)
https://z.moatads.com/forbes949SzQW17/moatcontent.js (5.3 hours)
https://z.moatads.com/forbes274355/moatad.js (6.4 hours)

Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

Enable compression for the following resources to reduce their transfer size by 12.7KiB (59% reduction).

Compressing https://j.6sc.co/6si.min.js could save 7.7KiB (58% reduction).
Compressing https://app-ab13.marketo.com/index.php/form/getForm?munchkinId=790-SNV-353&form=2392&url=https%3A%2F%2Fwww.forbes.com%2Fhome_usa%2F&callback=jQuery1102020483398716896772_1489466386398&_=1489466386399 could save 3.7KiB (65% reduction).
Compressing https://wfpscripts.webspectator.com/bootstrap/ws-3A5FB6A9.js could save 1.3KiB (56% reduction).

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <a href="//www.forbes.c…laurengensler/" class="user">Lauren Gensler</a> and 9 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <div class="mktoFieldDescr…or mktoFormCol">*</div> is close to 1 other tap targets.
The tap target <label for="Email" class="mktoLabel mktoHasWidth">*</label> is close to 1 other tap targets.
The tap target <input id="Email" type="email" name="Email" class="mktoField mkto…h mktoRequired"> is close to 1 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="//www.forbesmedia.com/">Advertising Information</a> and 6 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <div id="ws_inst_trigger"> is close to 2 other tap targets .

Minify HTML

Compacting HTML code, including any inline JavaScript and CSS contained in it, can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify HTML for the following resources to reduce their size by 1.8KiB (11% reduction).

Minifying https://www.forbes.com/home_usa/ could save 1.8KiB (11% reduction) after compression.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Minify JavaScript
Your JavaScript content is minified. Learn more about minifying JavaScript.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  93
Vendor reliability:
  93
Privacy:
  93
Child safety:
  93

Site Categories (dmoz)

News and Media/Magazines and E-zines
Business and Economy/Markets and Investments

What sites are related to forbes.com?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Server: Varnish
Retry-After: 0
Content-Length: 0
Location: https://www.forbes.com/
Accept-Ranges: bytes
Date: Thu, 07 Sep 2017 17:23:47 GMT
Via: 1.1 varnish
Connection: close
X-Served-By: cache-bur17546-BUR
X-Cache: HIT
X-Cache-Hits: 0
X-Timer: S1504805028.774267,VS0,VE0
Access-Control-Allow-Credentials: true
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Set-Cookie: forbes_international=home_usa; Domain=.forbes.com; Path=/
Content-Type: text/html;ch***t=utf-8
Content-Language: en-US
Server:
Backend: templates
X-YourTtl: 300.000
X-Frame-Options: SAMEORIGIN
X-Cicero-Cache: HIT 17
Content-Security-Policy: upgrade-insecure-requests
Strict-Transport-Security: max-age=10886400; includeSubDomains; preload
Accept-Ranges: bytes
Date: Thu, 07 Sep 2017 17:23:48 GMT
Via: 1.1 varnish
Connection: close
X-Served-By: cache-bur17551-BUR
X-Cache: MISS
X-Cache-Hits: 0
X-Timer: S1504805028.124121,VS0,VE70
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Access-Control-Allow-Credentials: true

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
NS pdns1.ultradns.net 2434
NS pdns6.ultradns.co.uk 2434
NS udns1.ultradns.net 2434
NS udns2.ultradns.net 2434
NS pdns4.ultradns.org 2434
NS pdns3.ultradns.org 2434
NS pdns2.ultradns.net 2434
NS pdns5.ultradns.info 2434

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
24 years 1 months 2 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.markmonitor.com...
Domain Name: forbes.com
Registry Domain ID: 3482728_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.markmonitor.com
Registrar URL: http://www.markmonitor.com
Updated Date: 2014-10-28T12:38:28-0700
Creation Date: 1993-06-17T00:00:00-0700
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2022-06-15T21:00:00-0700
Registrar: MarkMonitor, Inc.
Registrar IANA ID: 292
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.2083895740
Domain Status: clientUpdateProhibited (https://www.icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited)
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited (https://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited)
Domain Status: clientDeleteProhibited (https://www.icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited)
Domain Status: serverUpdateProhibited (https://www.icann.org/epp#serverUpdateProhibited)
Domain Status: serverTransferProhibited (https://www.icann.org/epp#serverTransferProhibited)
Domain Status: serverDeleteProhibited (https://www.icann.org/epp#serverDeleteProhibited)
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: Director Technology Operations
Registrant Organization: Forbes Media LLC
Registrant Street: 60 Fifth Avenue,
Registrant City: New York
Registrant State/Province: NY
Registrant Postal Code: 10011
Registrant Country: US
Registrant Phone: +1.2122065152
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax: +1.2122065127
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: Director Technology Operations
Admin Organization: Forbes Media LLC
Admin Street: 60 Fifth Avenue,
Admin City: New York
Admin State/Province: NY
Admin Postal Code: 10011
Admin Country: US
Admin Phone: +1.2122065152
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax: +1.2122065127
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: Director Technology Operations
Tech Organization: Forbes Media LLC
Tech Street: 60 Fifth Avenue,
Tech City: New York
Tech State/Province: NY
Tech Postal Code: 10011
Tech Country: US
Tech Phone: +1.2122065152
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax: +1.2122065127
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: udns1.ultradns.net
Name Server: udns2.ultradns.net
DNSSEC: unsigned
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2017-09-07T10:23:57-0700 <<<

The Data in MarkMonitor.com's WHOIS database is provided by MarkMonitor.com for
information purposes, and to assist persons in obtaining information about or
related to a domain name registration record. MarkMonitor.com does not guarantee
its accuracy. By submitting a WHOIS query, you agree that you will use this Data
only for lawful purposes and that, under no cir***stances will you use this Data to:
(1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass unsolicited,
commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail (spam); or
(2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes that apply to
MarkMonitor.com (or its systems).
MarkMonitor.com reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.
By submitting this query, you agree to abide by this policy.

MarkMonitor is the Global Leader in Online Brand Protection.

MarkMonitor Domain Management(TM)
MarkMonitor Brand Protection(TM)
MarkMonitor AntiPiracy(TM)
MarkMonitor AntiFraud(TM)
Professional and Managed Services

Visit MarkMonitor at http://www.markmonitor.com
Contact us at +1.8007459229
In Europe, at +44.02032062220

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit
https://www.icann.org/resources/pages/epp-status-codes-2014-06-16-en
--
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Domain Name: FORBES.COM
Registry Domain ID: 3482728_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.markmonitor.com
Registrar URL: http://www.markmonitor.com
Updated Date: 2013-08-29T13:24:09Z
Creation Date: 1993-06-17T04:00:00Z
Registry Expiry Date: 2022-06-16T04:00:00Z
Registrar: MarkMonitor Inc.
Registrar IANA ID: 292
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.2083895740
Domain Status: clientDeleteProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Domain Status: clientUpdateProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited
Name Server: UDNS1.ULTRADNS.NET
Name Server: UDNS2.ULTRADNS.NET
DNSSEC: unsigned
URL of the ICANN Whois Inaccuracy Complaint Form: https://www.icann.org/wicf/
>>> Last update of whois database: 2017-09-07T17:23:43Z <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the expiration
date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the sponsoring
registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's Whois database to
view the registrar's reported date of expiration for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign Global Registry
Services' ("VeriSign") Whois database is provided by VeriSign for
information purposes only, and to assist persons in obtaining information
about or related to a domain name registration record. VeriSign does not
guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide
by the following terms of use: You agree that you may use this Data only
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

The Registry database contains ONLY .COM, .NET, .EDU domains and
Registrars.
Last update was 12 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
forbes.com widget